Aluetoimikuntien kokoonpanot
ESPOON TERVEYSKESKUKSTEN LÄÄKÄRIT RY (Ryhdistys)
Sofia Eriksson, pj., sofia.eriksson@helsinki.fi
sihteeri Elina Karjalainen
sihteeri Satu Uotinen
rahastonhoitaja Essi Ylinen
Aina Enckell
Paula Virkkilä
Sanna Seppälä
Laura Koikkalainen
Jenny Miettinen
Réka Kovács
sähköpostiosoitteet ovat muotoa etunimi.sukunimi@espoo.fi
ETELÄ-KARJALA
ETELÄ-SAVO
Eija Huttunen, pj., eija.huttunen@fimnet.fi
Eeva Björkstedt, Essote Juva, eeva.bjorkstedt@essote.fi
Pirkka Ojala
Markku Taskinen, Pieksämäen seudun th ky, markku.taskinen@pieksamaki.fi
HELSINKI, HELSINGIN ALUELÄÄKÄRIYHDISTYS
Johanna Anttila-Bondestam, pj. johanna.anttila-bondestam@hel.fi
Minna Ahonen, kerhomestari, minna.ahonen@hel.fi
Johanna Alakare, sihteeri, johanna.alakare@hel.fi
Carissa Borlase, vpj, carissa.borlase@hel.fi
Saara Heinänen, saara.heinanen@hel.fi
Anna-Katri Kangassalo, anna-katri.kangassalo@hel.fi
Jari J. Lilja, jari.j.lilja@hel.fi
Laura Ranta, laura.ranta@hel.fi
Laura Rehn, laura.rehn@hel.fi
Irina Tammenmaa-Aho, rahastonhoitaja, irina.tammenmaa-aho@hel.fi
Olli-Matti Valkonen, olli-matti.valkonen@hel.fi
Lotta Valpola, lotta.valpola@hel.fi
HÄME
KAINUU
KESKI-SUOMI
Anneli Kuusinen-Laukkala, anneli.kuusinen@ksshp.fi
Päivi Jokiranta, paivi.jokiranta@seututk.fi
Jyrki Järvinen, pj., jarvjy@gmail.com
Minna Leppäkynnäs, leppakynnas.minna@gmail.com
Marita Sulkakoski
Pertti Särkkä, pertti.sarkka@me.com
KUOPIO
Jarkko Suomela pj, Kuopion sote, jarkko.suomela@fimnet.fi
KYMENLAAKSO
Johanna Salmio, pj., Johanna.salmio@fimnet.fi
Salla Kähärä, Kotka
Jaana Loikas, Hamina
Päivi Matsi, Kouvola, paivi.matsi@kouvola.fi
Maija Melto-Gurung, Kymijoen työterveyshuolto, maija.melto@pp.inet.fi
Minna Turakainen, Miehikkälä-Vironlahti
LAPPI
Jussi Nokelainen pj., Muonio/Enontekiö, jussi.nokelainen@fimnet.fi
Eliisa Aatsinki, Salla, eliisa.aatsinki@gmail.com
Minna Jokinen, Sodankylä
Mari Kärkkäinen, Kemi, Mari.karkkainen@fimnet.fi
Outi Liisanantti, Inari, outi.liisanantti@gmail.com
Elina Paloniemi, Rovaniemi, elina.paloniemi@lapha.fi
Pertti Sakaranaho, Keminmaa, pertti.sakaranaho@fimnet.fi
OULU
Piia Eskola
Oili Junttila, pj. oili.junttila@pohde.fi
Kirsi Kiukaanniemi
Janne Liimatainen
Maarit Matinolli
Kristiina Mäkelä
Katja Norrback
PIRKANMAA
Elina Miettola, pj., elina.miettola@gmail.com
Raija Ahonen
Leena Hurri, l.k.hurri@gmail.com
Mikko Kanto, mikko.kanto@kolumbus.fi
Ilmari Larivuo, ilmari.larivuo@fimnet.fi
Paula Markkanen
Maarit Nousu, maarit.nousu@pirha.fi
Tero Harjuntausta, tero.harjuntausta@elisanet.fi
PÄIJÄT-HÄME
SATAKUNTA
Kerkko Rantanen pj., kerkko.rantanen@fimnet.fi
Anna-Kaisa Anttoora, anna-kaisa@anttoora.fi
Terhi Holmström Terhi.holmstrom@eura.fi
Lucy Jokela, Lucy.jokela@rauma.fi
Tanja Reunanen, tanja.reunanen@ksthky.fi
SEINÄJOKI-VAASA
Marjo Iivonen-Lahti, Lpj., maikki.iivonen@gmail.com
Marjo Ala-Salmi, marjo.alasalmi@hyvaep.fi
Sami Haapala, sami.haapala@fimnet.fi
Johanna Latikka, johanna.latikka@hyvaep.fi
Minna Samppala, minna.samppala@ovph.fi
Jaana Takala, jaana.takala@hyvaep.fi
Leena Uusitalo, leena.uusitalo@hyvaep.fi
UUSIMAA
Joonas Joensuu, pj., Porvoo, joonas.joensuu@gmail.com
Hanna Hakala, hanna.hakala@fimnet.fi
Heikki Onnela
Raija Tuononen, raija.tuononen@fimnet.fi
VARSINAIS-SUOMI
Jukka Kuusela, pj., jukka.kuusela@fimnet.fi
Martti Matintalo, matintalo@iki.fi
Päivi Poijärvi, paivi.poijarvi@salo.fi
Päivi Slama, Turun tk, Mäntymäki II, paivi.slama@fimnet.fi
Nina Timperi, Nina.timperi@raisio.fi
Kari Wikström, kari.wikstrom@turku.fi
AHVENANMAA
Tora Woivalin, tora.woivalin@fimnet.fi